Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2019 Hume Tennis and Community Centre February Multi Weekend JT Silver
2019 Tennyson Junior Classic
2019 Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Championships
2019 Northside Open AMT presented by Castle Hill Medical Centre
RSYLTC Club Championships 2019
2019 1 Ballina (Upper) JDS
South Canberra Junior Open JDS 2019
2019 Melbourne Junior Tennis Pathway Series 1 (Aus Open) #1
2019 Albury Men's Platinum AMT
2019 Boroondara Summer Series #3
DateTournamentClubSuburb
19/02 to 19/02KDV DASH FOR CASH 2019 TOURNAMENT 7KDV SportGold Coast
23/02 to 23/022019 Bega JDSNSW South East RegionBega
23/02 to 24/022019 FNQ JDS - MAREEBATennis QueenslandMareeba
23/02 to 24/022019 JDS February TournamentBoroondara TCNorth Balwyn
23/02 to 24/022019 JDS North - Kalynda Chase BHome Hill Tennis AssocTownsville
23/02 to 24/022019 JDS North - SarinaHome Hill Tennis AssocSarina
23/02 to 24/022019 Melba Junior Open JDSMelba Tennis ClubMelba
23/02 to 24/02Grafton Wheelchair Tournament 2019Grafton City Tennis ClubGrafton
23/02 to 27/022019 Perth Pro Grass Gold AMTDalkeith Tennis ClubPerth
24/02 to 24/0210 and 12 under RR Feb 24 at Vince Barclay TennisMacquarie University Tennis CourtsMarsfield
24/02 to 24/0212&U Sydney Hardcourt Round RobinRiverview TennisSydney
24/02 to 24/022019 2 Gunnedah JDSTennis New South WalesGunnedah
24/02 to 24/022019 Merimbula JDSNSW South East RegionMerimbula
24/02 to 24/022019 Mornington JDS (February)Mornington Tennis CentreMornington
24/02 to 24/022019 Northumberland JDS - Howe Park (Singleton) 24th FebruaryNSW Northumberland RegionSingleton
24/02 to 24/02Nepean Graded Round Robin #1Nepean District Tennis AssociationPenrith
24/02 to 03/03Junior Development Series 2019 - Queensland Tennis CentreTennis BrisbaneBrisbane
24/02 to 31/032019 Tennis World Sydney Round Robin Series - Term 1, Round 3 24022019Tennis World SydneySydney Olympic Park
01/03 to 03/032019 Renmark AMT/JTGawler Tennis AssociationRenmark
01/03 to 04/032019 Horizon Power Esperance March Open & 10'sEsperance Tennis ClubEsperance
02/03 to 02/032019 Melbourne Junior Tennis Pathway Series 1 (Aus Open) #2Hume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
02/03 to 03/032019 JDS Taylors Lakes Tennis ClubTaylors Lakes Tennis ClubTaylors Lakes
02/03 to 03/032019 North Woden TC JDS Junior Open #1Rising Star Tennis AcademyHughes
02/03 to 03/032019 Queensland Australian Claycourt Championships Qualifying EventTennis QueenslandOne Mile
02/03 to 03/032019 Raymond Terrace PWID Silver TournamentRaymond TerraceRaymond Terrace
02/03 to 31/122019 Mooloolaba JDS - Sunshine Cost RegionTennis Queensland Sunshine Coast RegionMountain Creek
03/03 to 03/0310 and 12 under RR Mar 3 at Vince Barclay TennisMacquarie University Tennis CourtsMarsfield
03/03 to 03/032018-19 Loddon Campaspe's Junior Masters Series #5 - CastlemaineLoddon Campaspe RegionCASTLEMAINE
03/03 to 03/032019 2 Coffs Harbour JDSTennis New South WalesCoffs Harbour
03/03 to 03/032019 2 Grafton JDSTennis New South WalesGrafton

Page 1 of 9
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|NextLast