Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2018 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis Gear
2018 Excel WithUs Education Victorian Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships
2018 Centre Court Tennis December Championships
2018 Ballarat Open Platinum AMT & Gold 18s
2018 Robertson Park Junior Tour
Wollongong Summer JT
2018 Griffith University Age
Bathurst Summer JT
Macquarie Uni AMT Gold
2018 Gosford Gold JT
DateTournamentClubSuburb
21/12 to 21/12Sharper Tennis Xmas Junior Challenge 2018Wembley Downs Tennis ClubPerth
29/12 to 30/12Junior Development Series 2018 - Shaw Park Tennis Centre - Xmas EventTennis BrisbaneBrisbane
01/01 to 04/012019 Seaside Gold AMTSeaside Tennis ClubHenley Beach
02/01 to 05/012019 HEAD Applecross F4 Junior & 10'sApplecross Tennis ClubPerth
02/01 to 06/012019 AKT Trophy Centre Tennis Grand PrixBoroondara TCNorth Balwyn
02/01 to 06/012019 North Shore Junior OpenNorthern Suburbs – North ShoreNaremburn
03/01 to 06/012019 Ballina New Year Open AMT Silver & JT SilverBallina Tennis ClubBallina
04/01 to 08/012019 Commercial Club Margaret Court CupAlbury Tennis AssociationAlbury
05/01 to 06/01Regional Challenge TasmaniaTennis Tasmania SouthLaunceston
05/01 to 08/012019 Hobart Junior ChampionshipsTennis Tasmania SouthHobart
05/01 to 08/012019 Tea Tree Gully Platinum AMTJason ToddBanksia Park
06/01 to 06/01World Junior Tennis tour Jan 6, 2019Macquarie University Tennis CourtsMarsfield
06/01 to 10/012019 City of Joondalup Sorrento Junior Hardcourt Tournament & 10'sSorrento Tennis ClubDuncraig
07/01 to 07/012019 WTC Country Carnival - Individual EventTennis SAKensington Gardens
07/01 to 09/012019 Boroondara Summer Series AMT #1Team TennisNorth Balwyn
07/01 to 11/012019 Hume Tennis and Community Centre JT SilverHume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
08/01 to 11/012019 Power Court JTRaymond TerraceRaymond Terrace
08/01 to 12/012019 Elite Tennis International Gold JTSunshine Coast Regional Tennis Centre – CaloundraCALOUNDRA
09/01 to 13/012019 Victorian Junior Grasscourt ChampionshipsWodonga Tennis CentreWodonga
10/01 to 13/012019 Bronze AMT Bronze JTPeake Gardens Tennis ClubAdelaide
10/01 to 14/012019 Melbourne Open ChampionshipsBoroondara TCNorth Balwyn
11/01 to 15/012019 Alexander Park Summer Gold JT & 10's and Silver AMTAlexander Park Tennis ClubPerth
12/01 to 14/012019 Port Stephens Silver AMTRaymond TerraceRaymond Terrace
12/01 to 15/012019 Nepean Summer OpenNepean District Tennis AssociationPenrith
13/01 to 13/012019 Mornington JDS (January)Mornington Tennis CentreMornington
13/01 to 13/012019 YATA Gawler January JDSGawler Tennis AssociationGawler
13/01 to 15/012019 Clay by the Bay Junior ClassicRoyal Avenue Tennis CentreSandringham
13/01 to 16/012019 Pakenham Regional Summer ClassicPakenham Regional Tennis CentrePakenham
13/01 to 17/012019 UQ Sport Age TournamentUniversity of Queensland Tennis CentreSt Lucia
14/01 to 17/012019 Strathalbyn Bronze JTStrathalbyn Tennis ClubStrathalbyn

Page 1 of 6
1|2|3|4|5|6|NextLast