Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2018 Reade Park Grasscourt Championships
Macquarie Uni AMT Bronze
2018 Esperance March Open
2018 Back on Track Sports Physio Waverley SILVER JUNIOR EVENT
2018 Pro Grass Gold AMT
2018 Victorian Country Championships
2018 Peninsula Labour Day Bronze JT
2018 Warwick Credit Union Southern Downs Junior Championships
2018 Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Championships
2018 Henley South Gold JT
Find tournament: Postcode:
Find player:
Most visited tournaments
2018 Reade Park Grasscourt Championships
Macquarie Uni AMT Bronze
2018 Esperance March Open
2018 Back on Track Sports Physio Waverley SILVER JUNIOR EVENT
2018 Pro Grass Gold AMT
DateTournamentClubSuburb
17/03 to 17/032018 North Suburban Junior JDS #2Hume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
17/03 to 17/03U14 & U16 Sydney Hardcourt Round RobinRiverview TennisSydney
17/03 to 18/032018 Boroondara Summer Series #5Team TennisNorth Balwyn
17/03 to 18/032018 Geelong Lawn TC Club ChampionshipsGeelong LTCGeelong
17/03 to 18/032018 Victorian Grass Court National Qualifier 12/14/UTennis VictoriaToorak
17/03 to 19/03Bathurst Autumn JTBathurst Tennis CentreBathurst
17/03 to 25/032018 Caboolture Championships supported by SolincoCaboolture and District Lawn Tennis AssocCaboolture
17/03 to 25/032018 Eaglemont TC Club ChampionshipsEaglemontEast Ivanhoe
17/03 to 25/032018 MCC Glen Iris Valley Club ChampsionshipsMCC Glen Iris Valley Tennis ClubMt Waverley
17/03 to 25/032018 Royal Park Championships (Members Only)Royal Park TCParkville
18/03 to 18/0312 and under JDS at Vince Barclay Tennis Mar 18Macquarie University Tennis CourtsMarsfield
18/03 to 18/032018 Bulli JDSNSW South East RegionBulli
18/03 to 18/032018 Hornsby 10U JDSHornsby Ku-Ring-Gai TAAsquith
18/03 to 18/032018 Northern Yorke Foundation Cup Bronze Junior TournamentTennis SAPort Pirie
18/03 to 18/032018 Raymond Terrace - Northumberland JDS 18 MarchNSW Northumberland RegionRaymond Terrace
18/03 to 18/032018 Rich River TC Masters SeriesBendigo TAMoama
18/03 to 18/03JDS Junior Development Series at The Kings School Sydney 18 March 2018 14U 16UTennis New South WalesNorth Parramatta
18/03 to 18/03NortheastNSWJDSTareeMarch18North East CTOTaree
18/03 to 18/03NortheastNSWJDSTweedHeadsMarch18North East CTOTweed Heads
18/03 to 18/03U10 Sydney Hardcourt Round RobinRiverview TennisSydney
18/03 to 25/032018 Reade Park Bronze JT (FAST4)Reade Park Lawn Tennis ClubAdeliade
18/03 to 25/03Junior Development Series 2018 - Redcliffe Tennis CentreTennis BrisbaneRedcliffe
18/03 to 15/042018 Tennis World Sydney Round Robin Series - Term 1, Round 5 18032018Tennis WorldSydney Olympic Park
19/03 to 20/032018 South Australian 12s and 14s Australian Grasscourt Championships qualifying eventTennis SAKensington Gardens
23/03 to 26/03Hills AMT Twilight BronzeHills District Tennis AssociationCastle Hill
23/03 to 15/042018 Dalkeith Tennis Club ChampionshipDalkeith Tennis ClubPerth
24/03 to 24/032018 My First Tournament #2Hume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
24/03 to 25/032018 JDS Circuit South Region - Warwick & District Tennis Association (A)Tennis Queensland South RegionWarwick
25/03 to 25/032018 ANZ Tennis Hot Shots Challenge - Series #1All Champs Tennis AcademyWoongoolba
25/03 to 25/032018 Bowral JDSNSW South East RegionBowral

Page 7 of 20
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|NextLast