Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2017 12u & 14u Australian Teams Championships
2017 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis & Gear Online
Australian Open 2018 Wildcard Playoff
2017 Power Court Junior Open
Shoalhaven Junior Championships
2017 18/u Australian Championships
2017 16/u Australian Championships
2017 SOLINCO Boroondara Champions AMT
2017 Rising Sun Bendigo Championships
2017 Victorian Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships
Find tournament: Postcode:
Find player:
Most visited tournaments
2017 12u & 14u Australian Teams Championships
2017 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis & Gear Online
Australian Open 2018 Wildcard Playoff
2017 Power Court Junior Open
Shoalhaven Junior Championships
DateTournamentClubSuburb
13/03 to 05/042017 SunSmart Schools Metro ClassicTennis AustraliaPerth
14/03 to 17/032017 Victorian Claycourt Championships 15K (WOMENS ONLY)Tennis VictoriaMornington
17/03 to 19/032017 Solinco Kalynda Chase Open AgeTennis Queensland North RegionBohle Plains
17/03 to 19/03Gympie Gold City Seniors 2017Gympie Queens Park Tennis ClubGympie
18/03 to 18/03Geilston Bay JDSGeilston bay Tennis ClubGeilston Bay
18/03 to 18/03State League WATennis AustraliaPerth
18/03 to 19/032017 Ray White North Suburban Junior Tournament Series JDS #2Hume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
18/03 to 26/032017 ACT Clay Court International (Canberra #2)Tennis AustraliaLyneham
18/03 to 26/032017 Eaglemont TC Club ChampionshipsEaglemontEast Ivanhoe
18/03 to 26/032017 MCC Glen Iris Valley Club ChampionshipsMCC Glen Iris Valley Tennis ClubMt Waverley
18/03 to 26/032017 Mornington Peninsula Tennis International #1Tennis AustraliaMornington
18/03 to 26/032017 Solinco Series & Solinco Tour // Caboolture ChampionshipsTaylord EventsCaboolture
18/03 to 26/03East Fremantle Junior Club Championship 2017East Fremantle Lawn Tennis ClubFremantle
18/03 to 26/03Royal Park Club Championships 2017 (Members Only)Royal Park TCParkville
18/03 to 08/04JDS Tournament Block South 1Tennis Tasmania SouthGlebe
19/03 to 19/032017 Bulli JDSNSW South East RegionBulli
19/03 to 19/032017 Dubbo CW HEAD JDSCentral West RegionDubbo
19/03 to 19/032017 Newcastle JDS 19 MarchNSW Northumberland RegionBroadmeadow
19/03 to 19/032017 Taree JDS 19th MarchNorth East CTOTaree
19/03 to 19/032017 Tweed Heads JDS 19th MarchNorth East CTOTweed Heads South
19/03 to 19/032017 West Tamworth JDSNSW North West RegionWest Tamworth
19/03 to 19/03Burnie JDSTennis Tasmania SouthBurnie
19/03 to 19/03Burnie JDSTennis Tasmania SouthBurnie
19/03 to 19/03Nepean Round Robin March 19Nepean District Tennis AssociationPenrith
19/03 to 22/032017 South Australian 12s and 14s Australian Grasscourt Championships qualifying eventTennis SAKensington Gardens
19/03 to 26/03Junior Development Series 2017 - Redcliffe Tennis CentreTennis BrisbaneBrisbane
19/03 to 02/04OPTC Junior Club Champs sponsored by TANGOnslow Park Tennis ClubPerth
19/03 to 09/04JDS Tournament Block North 1Tennis Tasmania SouthGlebe
24/03 to 27/032017 Tennis World Sydney Men's Bronze Twilight - MarchTennis WorldSydney
24/03 to 27/03Sydney Uni Bronze AMT WomensSydney University TennisCamperdown

Page 7 of 44
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|21|22|23|24|25|26|27|28|29|30|NextGo to page 44Last