Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2017 Bathurst Autumn JT
2017 Traralgon Schnitz Gold
2017 Tennis World JT Bronze April
2017 Victorian Junior State Claycourt Championships
2017 Eastern Region Tennis 19th Annual Junior Tournament
2017 BreakPoint Analysis Gold JT
2017 Brisbane Age presented by Tennis & Gear Online
2017 Reade Park Bronze JT (FAST4)
2017 Solinco Series & Solinco Tour // Caboolture Championships
NSW Junior Tour Lead in Grass court Nationals
Find tournament: Postcode:
Find player:
Most visited tournaments
2017 Bathurst Autumn JT
2017 Traralgon Schnitz Gold
2017 Tennis World JT Bronze April
2017 Victorian Junior State Claycourt Championships
2017 Eastern Region Tennis 19th Annual Junior Tournament
DateTournamentClubSuburb
05/03 to 05/032017 Geelong Lawn March JDSGeelong LTCBelmont
05/03 to 05/032017 Howe Park (Singleton) JDS 5 MarchHowe Park SingletonSingleton
05/03 to 05/032017 Lismore JDS 5th MarchNorth East CTOLismore
05/03 to 05/032017 Orange CW HEAD JDSCentral West RegionOrange
05/03 to 05/032017 Rich River TC Masters SeriesBendigo TAMoama
05/03 to 12/032017 Gold Coast Seniors Junior Development SeriesTennis Gold CoastMermaid Waters
10/03 to 13/032017 Fed Cup Foundation Bronze Womens AMT/Girls JT (AMT- FAST4)Henley South Tennis ClubHenley Beach South
10/03 to 13/032017 Henley South Bronze Mens AMT/Boys JT (AMT only - FAST4)Henley South Tennis ClubHenley Beach
10/03 to 13/032017 Waverley Tennis Back on Track Sports Physiotherapy SILVER JUNIOR EVENTWaverley TennisDOVETON
11/03 to 12/032017 North Woden JDS Junior OpenRising Star Tennis AcademyHughes
11/03 to 12/03Hoppers Crossing TC Labour Day JDS & $2000 Open Tournament 2017Hoppers Crossing Tennis ClubTarneit
11/03 to 13/032017 B & E Clarence OpenRosny Park Tennis ClubRosny
11/03 to 13/032017 Hume Labour Day Grand Slam LevellerTeam TennisCraigieburn
11/03 to 13/032017 Peninsula Labour Day JTDromana TCDromana
11/03 to 13/032017 Tennis World March AMT BronzeTennis WorldMelbourne
11/03 to 13/032017 Victorian Country ChampionshipsWodonga Tennis CentreWodonga
11/03 to 13/032017 Yarra Valley Projects Tennis ClassicBoroondara TCNorth Balwyn
11/03 to 13/03BTC Labour Day 2017Bairnsdale TCBairnsdale
11/03 to 13/03Club Championships 2017Chadstone TcMelbourne
11/03 to 13/03cobram labour day 2017Cobram LTCcobram
11/03 to 13/03Royal Park Junior Classic 2017Royal Park TCParkville
11/03 to 26/032017 NSTA Junior ChampionshipsNorthern Suburbs Tennis Assn.Naremburn
12/03 to 12/032017 Lithgow CW HEAD JDSCentral West RegionLithgow
12/03 to 12/032017 Raymond Terrace JDS 12 MarchNSW Northumberland RegionRaymond Terrace
12/03 to 12/032017 Tennis Wollongong JDS #1NSW South East RegionGwynneville
12/03 to 12/03Inverell JDS TournamentNSW North West RegionInverell
12/03 to 12/03TopServe Schoolgirls Challenge TournamentAbbtenSydney
12/03 to 26/032017 NSTA ChampionshipsNorthern Suburbs Tennis Assn.Naremburn
13/03 to 24/032017 SunSmart Schools Metro ClassicTennis AustraliaPerth
14/03 to 17/032017 Victorian Claycourt Championships 15K (WOMENS ONLY)Tennis VictoriaMornington

Page 6 of 23
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|21|22|23|NextLast