Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2018 Reade Park Grasscourt Championships
Macquarie Uni AMT Bronze
2018 Esperance March Open
2018 Back on Track Sports Physio Waverley SILVER JUNIOR EVENT
2018 Pro Grass Gold AMT
2018 Victorian Country Championships
2018 Peninsula Labour Day Bronze JT
2018 Warwick Credit Union Southern Downs Junior Championships
2018 Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Championships
2018 Henley South Gold JT
Find tournament: Postcode:
Find player:
Most visited tournaments
2018 Reade Park Grasscourt Championships
Macquarie Uni AMT Bronze
2018 Esperance March Open
2018 Back on Track Sports Physio Waverley SILVER JUNIOR EVENT
2018 Pro Grass Gold AMT
DateTournamentClubSuburb
14/01 to 16/012018 Mornington Tennis Centre Bronze JT (January)Mornington Tennis CentreMornington
14/01 to 18/012018 SET Academy Summer Sizzler - Silver JTDingley TCDingley Village
14/01 to 18/012018 UQ Sport AgeTennis QueenslandSt Lucia
15/01 to 17/01South Perth Junior Open 2018South Perth Tennis ClubComo
16/01 to 19/012018 Millswood Bronze AMT and Bronze JTRefereeMillswood
17/01 to 27/012018 Australian Open Junior ChampionshipsTennis AustraliaMelbourne Park and Traralgon
18/01 to 20/012018 Wangaratta All Stars Junior Classic TournamentAll Stars TennisWangaratta
18/01 to 21/01Midland Open and Junior TournamentMidland Lawn Tennis ClubMidland
18/01 to 22/012018 ANZ Newcastle Gold AMTNewcastle DTABroadmeadow
18/01 to 22/012018 MCC Glen Iris Open - AMT & 18's JTMCC Glen Iris Valley Tennis ClubMount Waverly
19/01 to 19/012018 Mornington Tennis Centre JDS #3 JanuaryMornington Tennis CentreMornington
19/01 to 21/012018 Boroondara January Grand Slam LevellerTeam TennisNorth Balwyn
19/01 to 21/012018 Kings Park Junior ChampionshipsRefereeBentleigh East
19/01 to 21/012018 Volkl GC Junior ChampionshipsTennis QueenslandSouthport
19/01 to 22/012018 ANZ Newcastle Junior Gold JTNewcastle DTABroadmeadow
20/01 to 20/012018 UQ Tennis Club Sizzling Summer Series Doubles TournamentUniversity of Queensland Tennis ClubBrisbane
20/01 to 20/01U10 Sydney Hardcourt Round RobinRiverview TennisSydney
20/01 to 22/012018 Sergio Tacchini - Zorich SportsPower Gawler Silver JTGawler Tennis AssociationGawler
20/01 to 22/012018 SRT Logistics Rosny Park Junior ChampionshipsRosny Park Tennis ClubHobart
21/01 to 21/01JDS 10 and Under, 14 and 16 under at Vince Barclay TennisMacquarie University Tennis CourtsMarsfield
21/01 to 21/01Parramatta MJDS 14U & 16UParramatta Tennis IncNorth Parramatta
21/01 to 21/01Revolution Tennis Narraweena JDS 8/U (Orange Ball)Picton Tennis ClubNarraweena
21/01 to 21/01The Kings School Junior Development Series 21 January 2018King's SchoolNorth Parramatta
21/01 to 21/01U12 Sydney Hardcourt Round RobinRiverview TennisSydney
21/01 to 24/012018 Hume Tennis and Community Centre AMT PlatinumHume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
21/01 to 08/042018 Alexander Park Tennis Club ChampionshipsAlexander Park Tennis ClubPerth
22/01 to 24/01HEAD Applecross Junior Open Fast4Applecross Tennis ClubPerth
22/01 to 26/012018 Tennis Only MCC Glen Iris Australia Day JTMCC Glen Iris Valley Tennis ClubMount Waverly
23/01 to 25/01Overport Park TC JDS #1Overport Park Tennis ClubFrankston South
23/01 to 26/012018 Geelong Junior GoldGeelong LTCGeelong

Page 2 of 20
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|NextLast