Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2018 Reade Park Grasscourt Championships
Macquarie Uni AMT Bronze
2018 Esperance March Open
2018 Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Championships
2018 Pro Grass Gold AMT
2018 Warwick Credit Union Southern Downs Junior Championships
2018 Back on Track Sports Physio Waverley SILVER JUNIOR EVENT
2018 Peninsula Labour Day Bronze JT
2018 Victorian Country Championships
2018 Henley South Gold JT
Find tournament: Postcode:
Find player:
Most visited tournaments
2018 Reade Park Grasscourt Championships
Macquarie Uni AMT Bronze
2018 Esperance March Open
2018 Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Championships
2018 Pro Grass Gold AMT
DateTournamentClubSuburb
13/10 to 21/102018 Solinco Tour - Beenleigh OpenTennis AustraliaBeenleigh
15/10 to 18/102018 TCAV AMT PlatinumTennis AustraliaCraigieburn
19/10 to 22/10South Pacific OpenTennis AustraliaUlladulla
20/10 to 20/102018 My First Tournament #8Hume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
20/10 to 21/102018 Peters Spring JDS Tournament No. 2Boroondara TCNorth Balwyn
21/10 to 21/10Junior Development Series 2018 - George Alder Tennis CentreTennis BrisbaneIpswich
27/10 to 28/102018 Boroondara Vic Metro Series #2Team TennisNorth Balwyn
28/10 to 28/10Nepean Round Robin October 2018Nepean District Tennis AssociationPenrith
28/10 to 28/10Warrnambool Lawn JDS - October 2018Warrnambool LawnWarrnambool
28/10 to 04/11Junior Development Series 2018 - WynnumTennisTennis BrisbaneBrisbane
02/11 to 04/11Tennis World Canberra Tennis FestivalTennis WorldCanberra
03/11 to 04/112018 Melbourne Cup Classic JDSRoyal Avenue Tennis CentreSandringham
03/11 to 04/112018 North West Coast ChampionshipsTennis Tasmania SouthBurnie
03/11 to 05/112018 FRANKSTON CUPTennis AustraliaFrankston
03/11 to 05/112018 Royal Park AMT BronzeBreakPoint AnalysisMelbourne
03/11 to 06/112018 Tennis World Melbourne Park AMT Silver NovemberTennis AustraliaMelbourne
03/11 to 06/112018 Hudson Bond 23rd Manningham ChampionshipsBoroondara TCNorth Balwyn
03/11 to 06/112018 Hume Tennis and Community Centre JT GoldHume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
03/11 to 06/112018 MCC Glen Iris Melbourne Cup JTMCC Glen Iris Valley Tennis ClubMt Waverley
04/11 to 04/112018 Champion of Champions Invite onlyCentral West RegionBathurst
04/11 to 04/112018 MANTIS Geelong Junior Development Series NovemberGeelong LTCBelmont
10/11 to 11/112018 Boroondara Vic Metro Series #3Team TennisNorth Balwyn
10/11 to 12/112018 Shoalhaven Junior ChampionshipsShoalhaven Disrict Tennis AssociationBomaderry
10/11 to 31/122018 QJTC Finals (Townsville)Tennis Queensland North RegionTownsville
16/11 to 18/112018 Yarrawonga Junior ChallengeTennis VictoriaYarrawonga
17/11 to 17/112018 My First Tournament #9Hume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
17/11 to 18/112018 Peters Spring JDS Tournament No. 3Boroondara TCNorth Balwyn
17/11 to 19/112018 Inverell Bronze AMT & Bronze JTTennis AustraliaInverell
18/11 to 18/11Nepean Round Robin FINALS 2018Nepean District Tennis AssociationPenrith
18/11 to 18/11Warrnambool Lawn JDS - November 2018Warrnambool LawnWarrnambool

Page 19 of 20
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|NextLast