Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2018 Reade Park Grasscourt Championships
Macquarie Uni AMT Bronze
2018 Esperance March Open
2018 Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Championships
2018 Pro Grass Gold AMT
2018 Warwick Credit Union Southern Downs Junior Championships
2018 Back on Track Sports Physio Waverley SILVER JUNIOR EVENT
2018 Peninsula Labour Day Bronze JT
2018 Victorian Country Championships
2018 Henley South Gold JT
Find tournament: Postcode:
Find player:
Most visited tournaments
2018 Reade Park Grasscourt Championships
Macquarie Uni AMT Bronze
2018 Esperance March Open
2018 Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club Championships
2018 Pro Grass Gold AMT
DateTournamentClubSuburb
14/09 to 17/09Sydney Uni AMT SilverParramatta Tennis IncSydney
15/09 to 17/092018 Bronze Blast F4 AMTTennis WestPerth
15/09 to 23/092018 Tennis SA Claycourt Bronze JTTennis SANorth Adelaide
15/09 to 31/122018 JDS Regional Final - Sunshine Coast RegionTennis Queensland Sunshine Coast RegionCaloundra
16/09 to 16/092018 Central West JDS BathurstCentral West RegionBathurst
16/09 to 16/09Nepean Round Robin September 2018Nepean District Tennis AssociationPenrith
16/09 to 16/09South West Champion of Champions 2018NSW South West RegionWagga Wagga
16/09 to 16/09Warrnambool Lawn JDS - September 2018Warrnambool LawnWarrnambool
16/09 to 23/092018 Gold Coast JDS - GCS Tennis ClubGold Coast SeniorsMermaid Waters
22/09 to 23/09Junior Development Series 2018 - UQ Sport Tennis CentreTennis BrisbaneBrisbane
22/09 to 24/092018 BreakPoint Analysis Bronze JTBreakPoint AnalysisMelbourne
22/09 to 24/092018 Peninsula Spring Bronze JTDromana TCDromana
22/09 to 25/092018 Margaret River Gold AMTTennis AustraliaMargaret River
22/09 to 25/092018 Tennis World AMT Silver (Ladies Only)Tennis AustraliaMelbourne
22/09 to 25/092018 Hills Fall Junior OpenBrixton Street Tennis CentreKalamunda
22/09 to 25/092018 Sale Spring TournamentSale Tennis ClubSale
22/09 to 25/092018 SOLINCO Boroondara September Shoot Out AMT Men's OnlyTeam TennisNorth Balwyn
22/09 to 26/092018 Victorian Junior State Claycourt ChampionshipsTennis VictoriaBrighton
26/09 to 27/092018 MCC Glen Iris JDSMCC Glen Iris Valley Tennis ClubMount Waverley
26/09 to 28/092018 Pakenham Regional Spring Junior ClassicTennis AustraliaPakenham
26/09 to 28/092018 Tennis World Melbourne Park AMT Clay Court Championships Bronze SeptemberTennis AustraliaMelbourne
26/09 to 28/092018 Bronze Bolt F4 AMT + 10'sTennis WestPerth
26/09 to 29/092018 Foundation & Darcy Slater JTTennis WestPerth
27/09 to 30/092018 Wodonga Spring ChampionshipsWodonga Tennis CentreWodonga
28/09 to 01/102018 Glenorchy OpenGlenorchy Tennis ClubHOBART
28/09 to 01/102018 Gloucester Open Bronze AMT & JTGloucester DTAGloucester
29/09 to 30/092018 Burdekin OpenTennis AustraliaHome Hill
29/09 to 02/102018 Aussie Floreat Junior Hardcourt ChampionshipsReabold Tennis ClubPerth
30/09 to 03/102018 Peake Gardens Silver AMT and Bronze JTTennis AustraliaMarleston
30/09 to 03/102018 Tennis World 16's Gold Junior Hard Courts OctoberTennis AustraliaMelbourne

Page 17 of 20
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|NextLast