Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2017 12u & 14u Australian Teams Championships
2017 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis & Gear Online
Australian Open 2018 Wildcard Playoff
2017 Power Court Junior Open
Shoalhaven Junior Championships
2017 18/u Australian Championships
2017 16/u Australian Championships
2017 SOLINCO Boroondara Champions AMT
2017 Rising Sun Bendigo Championships
2017 Victorian Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships
Find tournament: Postcode:
Find player:
Most visited tournaments
2017 12u & 14u Australian Teams Championships
2017 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis & Gear Online
Australian Open 2018 Wildcard Playoff
2017 Power Court Junior Open
Shoalhaven Junior Championships
DateTournamentClubSuburb
02/06 to 05/062017 Goldfields Open AMT & AR Junior TournamentGoldfields Tennis ClubKalgoorlie
02/06 to 07/06SKYCITY Darwin OpenDarwin Tennis AssociationDarwin
03/06 to 04/062017 Gympie JDS - Sunshine Coast RegionGympie & District Tennis AssocGympie
03/06 to 04/062017 JDS North - Home Hill ATennis Queensland North RegionHome Hill
03/06 to 04/062017 Lower Northern Challenge JDSGawler Tennis AssociationGawler
03/06 to 04/06Fowler's Group JDS 'Tully B' 2017Innisfail and District Tennis AssocTully
03/06 to 04/06Redcliffe Masters TournamentRedcliffe Tennis CentreRedcliffe
04/06 to 04/062017 Temora JDSSouth West CTOTemora
04/06 to 04/062017 ANZ Tennis Hot Shots Challenge - Series #2All Champs Tennis AcademyWoongoolba
04/06 to 04/062017 ANZ Tennis Hot Shots Paris SlamTennis SAKensington Gardens
04/06 to 04/062017 Geelong Lawn June JDSGeelong LTCBelmont
04/06 to 04/062017 Grafton JDS 4th JuneNorth East CTOGrafton
04/06 to 04/062017 Kempsey JDS 4th JuneNorth East CTOWest Kempsey
04/06 to 04/062017 Narrabri JDSNSW North West RegionNarrabri
04/06 to 04/062017 Ulladulla JDS #2NSW South East RegionUlladulla
04/06 to 04/062017 Wyong JDS 4 JuneNSW Northumberland RegionWyong
04/06 to 11/06Junior Development Series 2017 - Griffith University Tennis CentreTennis BrisbaneBrisbane
08/06 to 12/0691st SKYCITY NT Open ChampionshipsTennis NTDarwin
09/06 to 12/062017 Millswood AMT Gold/Junior BronzeMillswood Tennis Complexadelaide
09/06 to 12/062017 Waverley Tennis Back on Track Sports Physiotherapy GOLD AMTWaverley TennisDOVETON
09/06 to 12/062017 World Tennis Australia 12's, 14's and 16'sDendy Park Tennis ClubMelbourne
09/06 to 12/0690th North Coast Tennis ChampionshipsGrafton City Tennis ClubGrafton
09/06 to 12/06Batemans Bay Tennis Open 2017Batemans Bay Tennis ClubBatemans Bay
09/06 to 12/06Tuncurry Twin Towns Silver AMT & Bronze JT 2017Twin Towns Tennis ClubTuncurry
09/06 to 12/06Wollongong Queens Birthday Junior GoldWollongong City Tennis ClubWollongong
10/06 to 11/062017 Bendigo Bank Mareeba OpenMareeba Tennis ClubMareeba
10/06 to 11/062017 JDS Circuit South Region - Dalby (A)Dalby Tennis AssocDalby
10/06 to 11/062017 JDS North - Charters Towers BTennis Queensland North RegionCharters Towers
10/06 to 12/062017 Boroondara Queens Birthday Grand Slam LevellerTeam TennisNorth Balwyn
10/06 to 12/062017 Eley Park Queen's Birthday JTEley Park Tennis ClubBlackburn South

Page 15 of 44
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|21|22|23|24|25|26|27|28|29|30|NextGo to page 44Last