Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2017 12u & 14u Australian Teams Championships
2017 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis & Gear Online
Australian Open 2018 Wildcard Playoff
2017 Power Court Junior Open
Shoalhaven Junior Championships
2017 18/u Australian Championships
2017 16/u Australian Championships
2017 SOLINCO Boroondara Champions AMT
2017 Rising Sun Bendigo Championships
2017 Victorian Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships
Find tournament: Postcode:
Find player:
Most visited tournaments
2017 12u & 14u Australian Teams Championships
2017 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis & Gear Online
Australian Open 2018 Wildcard Playoff
2017 Power Court Junior Open
Shoalhaven Junior Championships
DateTournamentClubSuburb
20/05 to 21/052017 JDS Circuit South Region - Tara (A)Tennis Queensland South RegionTara
20/05 to 21/052017 JDS North - Tennis Townsville ATennis Queensland North RegionTownsville
20/05 to 21/05NBTC O35 2017North Beach Tennis ClubNorth Beach
20/05 to 23/052017 Qld Claycourt Open ChampionshipsKDV SportCarrara
21/05 to 21/05Southwest Tennis Tumut JDSSouth West CTOTumut
21/05 to 21/052017 Forbes CW HEAD JDSCentral West RegionForbes
21/05 to 21/052017 Forster JDS 21st MayNorth East CTOForster
21/05 to 21/052017 Howe Park (Singleton) JDS 21 MayNSW Northumberland RegionSingleton
21/05 to 21/052017 Northern Squad Challenge Series #1 - MayBendigo TABendigo
21/05 to 21/052017 Tweed Heads JDS 21st MayNorth East CTOTweed Heads South
21/05 to 21/05Tumut Lawn Tennis Club Hot Shot Red Ball eventTumut Lawn Tennis ClubTumut
21/05 to 28/05Morningside QCLTA Club Championships 2017Tennis & GearMorningside
24/05 to 28/052017 WA OpenTennis WestPerth
27/05 to 27/052017 Hume Tennis Wheelchair Tennis FAST 4 Run and Roll TournamentHume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
27/05 to 27/052017 My First Tournament MayHume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
27/05 to 27/052017 UQ Tennis Club Awesome Autumn Series Mixed Doubles TournamentUniversity of Queensland Tennis ClubBrisbane
27/05 to 27/05South West Region Training EventSouth West CTOWagga Wagga
27/05 to 28/052017 Barmera Bronze JT (FAST4)Barmera Tennis ClubBarmera
27/05 to 28/052017 Great Barier Reef Masters GamesCairns International Tennis CentreCairns
27/05 to 28/052017 Peters Autumn JDS Tournament No.3Boroondara TCNorth Balwyn
27/05 to 28/052017 Tennis World Junior Classic MayTennis WorldMelbourne
28/05 to 28/052017 South West Region JDS - Wagga WaggaSouth West CTOWagga Wagga
28/05 to 28/052017 Bowral JDSNSW South East RegionBowral
28/05 to 28/052017 Cessnock JDS 28 MayNSW Northumberland RegionCessnock
28/05 to 28/052017 Gunnedah JDS MayNSW North West RegionGunnedah
28/05 to 28/052017 Mornington Tennis Centre May JDSMornington Tennis CentreMornington
28/05 to 28/052017 Schnitz Traralgon JDS #2Traralgon TATraralgon
28/05 to 28/05Padua College School Championships 2017Tennis & GearWooloowin
02/06 to 02/06French Open Switch Tournament 2017Tennis WorldMelbourne
02/06 to 04/062017 Gladstone Open AgeGladstone and District Tennis AssocGladstone

Page 14 of 44
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|21|22|23|24|25|26|27|28|29|30|NextGo to page 44Last