Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2017 12u & 14u Australian Teams Championships
2017 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis & Gear Online
Australian Open 2018 Wildcard Playoff
2017 Power Court Junior Open
Shoalhaven Junior Championships
2017 18/u Australian Championships
2017 16/u Australian Championships
2017 SOLINCO Boroondara Champions AMT
2017 Rising Sun Bendigo Championships
2017 Victorian Schoolboys & Schoolgirls Championships
Find tournament: Postcode:
Find player:
Most visited tournaments
2017 12u & 14u Australian Teams Championships
2017 Queensland Junior Teams Carnival presented by Tennis & Gear Online
Australian Open 2018 Wildcard Playoff
2017 Power Court Junior Open
Shoalhaven Junior Championships
DateTournamentClubSuburb
30/04 to 06/052017 Hume Tennis Senior Club ChampionshipsHume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
30/04 to 06/052017 Tennis Australia Cup Singles ChampionshipsTennis VictoriaShepparton
05/05 to 05/05Pacific district trials primary 2017Beenleigh TennisBeenleigh
06/05 to 06/052017 UQ Tennis Club Awesome Autumn Series Singles TournamentUniversity of Queensland Tennis ClubBrisbane
06/05 to 07/052017 Caboolture JDS - Sunshine Coast RegionCaboolture and District Lawn Tennis AssocCaboolture
06/05 to 07/052017 Boroondara Blockbuster Series #1Team TennisNorth Balwyn
06/05 to 07/052017 Innisfail Age (Sponsored by MSF Sugar)Innisfail and District Tennis AssocInnisfail
06/05 to 07/052017 JDS North - Mackay APioneer TennisMackay
06/05 to 08/052017 Bathurst May AMT & JTBathurst Tennis CentreBathurst
06/05 to 14/052017 Ipswich OpenFred Daniel TennisLeichhardt
07/05 to 07/052017 Albury JDS -Southwest TennisSouth West CTOAlbury
07/05 to 07/052017 Geelong Lawn May JDSGeelong LTCBelmont
07/05 to 07/052017 Grafton Joint Region JDS 7th MayNorth East CTOGrafton
07/05 to 07/052017 NBHS French OpenMax TennisSeaforth
07/05 to 07/052017 Picton Camden JDSNSW South East RegionPicton
07/05 to 07/052017 Raworth (Maitland) JDS 7 MayNSW Northumberland RegionRaworth
07/05 to 07/05West Coast Foundation Cup Selection TournamentTennis SAPort Lincoln
07/05 to 14/052017 Just 4 Tennis Bronze JT (FAST4)Jason ToddBanksia Park
13/05 to 13/052017 Ray White North Suburban Junior Tournament Series JDS #4Hume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
13/05 to 14/052017 Peters Autumn JDS Tournament No.2Boroondara TCNorth Balwyn
13/05 to 14/052017 Solinco Series // Western Downs Junior ChampionshipsTaylord EventsDalby
14/05 to 14/052017 City of Wollongong JDSNSW South East RegionGwynneville
14/05 to 14/052017 Tamworth JDS eventNSW North West RegionTamworth
14/05 to 14/05Nepean Round Robin May 14Nepean District Tennis AssociationPenrith
14/05 to 21/052017 Queens Park Junior Development SeriesTennis Gold CoastSouthport
15/05 to 25/06CCT Club Championships 2017City Community TennisSydney
19/05 to 21/05Picton Seniors Tournament 2017Tennis Seniors NSWPicton
19/05 to 23/052017 Perth Platinum AMTTennis WestPerth
20/05 to 21/052017 Noosa JDS - Sunshine Coast RegionNoosa Tennis ClubSunshine Beach
20/05 to 21/052017 Boroondara Blockbuster Series #2Team TennisNorth Balwyn

Page 13 of 44
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|21|22|23|24|25|26|27|28|29|30|NextGo to page 44Last