Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2017 Rod Laver Lead In presented by Tennis & Gear Online
NT Age Championships
2017 Queensland Open
2017 GCA Tennis Championships
2017 FNQ Age
Hills Junior Winter Championships
2017 Bendigo Bank Winter JT and AMT
2017 Maribyrnong Park TC JT Tournament
2017 84th MCC Glen Iris Underage Championships - GOLD JT
31st Annual North Ringwood Junior Tournament
Find tournament: Postcode:
Find player:
Most visited tournaments
2017 Rod Laver Lead In presented by Tennis & Gear Online
NT Age Championships
2017 Queensland Open
2017 GCA Tennis Championships
2017 FNQ Age
DateTournamentClubSuburb
23/04 to 23/0423 April 2017 KINGS Sydney Tennis Round Robin 12B 12G 14B 14GKing's SchoolNorth Parramatta
23/04 to 25/04Southern Districts Open Championships - Bronze AMTSouthern Districts Tennis AssociationLeumeah
24/04 to 25/042017 Peake Gardens Riverside Bronze AMT/JT (FAST4)Peake Gardens Tennis ClubAdelaide
24/04 to 27/042017 Tasmanian State ChampionshipsTennis Tasmania SouthBurnie
26/04 to 29/042017 Gawler Gold Junior TournamentGawler Tennis AssociationGawler
27/04 to 01/05Hills Open AMT TwilightHills District Tennis AssociationCastle Hill
28/04 to 28/042017 Valley View April JDSValley View Tennis ClubValley View
28/04 to 30/042017 Sawtell NSW Junior ClaySawtell Tennis ClubSawtell
28/04 to 01/052017 Bundaberg OpenTennis QueenslandBundaberg West
29/04 to 29/042017 Moruya JDSNSW South East RegionMoruya
29/04 to 29/042017 My First Tournament AprilHume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
29/04 to 30/042017 JDS Circuit South Region - Roma (B)Tennis Queensland South RegionRoma
29/04 to 30/042017 Peters Autumn JDS Tournament No.1Boroondara TCNorth Balwyn
29/04 to 30/04Fowler's Group Innisfail A JDS 2017Innisfail and District Tennis AssocInnisfail
29/04 to 30/04Mt Lawley JDS 1 2017Mt Lawley Tennis ClubPerth
29/04 to 01/052017 Gold Coast Seniors May TournamentGold Coast SeniorsMermaid Waters
29/04 to 01/052017 Katherine OpenTennis NTKatherine
29/04 to 01/052017 Solinco Series // Sunshine Coast Junior ChampionshipsTaylord EventsBuddina
30/04 to 30/042017 Batemans Bay JDSNSW South East RegionBatemans Bay
30/04 to 30/042017 Hornsby 12U GIRLS and 14U BOYS RR 30th AprilHornsby Ku-Ring-Gai TAAsquith
30/04 to 30/042017 Hornsby HKDTA 12U Girls & 14U Boys RR 30th AprilHornsby Ku-Ring-Gai TAAsquith
30/04 to 30/042017 Hume Tennis Junior Club ChampionshipsHume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
30/04 to 30/042017 Mornington Tennis Centre April JDSMornington Tennis CentreMornington
30/04 to 30/042017 Newcastle JDS 30 April (rescheduled from 12 Feb)NSW Northumberland RegionBroadmeadow
30/04 to 30/042017 Schnitz Traralgon JDS #1Traralgon TATraralgon
30/04 to 30/04Eastcourts 10U Boys & 14U Girls Round RobinEastcourts TennisSydney
30/04 to 30/04Max Tennis Sydney Round Robin (12 Boys)Max TennisKenthurst
30/04 to 30/04Nepean Round Robin April 30Nepean District Tennis AssociationPenrith
30/04 to 30/04Voyager Manly Sydney RRWarringah Recreation CentreManly
30/04 to 01/05Junior Development Series 2017 - Shaw Park Tennis CentreTennis BrisbaneBrisbane

Page 12 of 27
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|21|22|23|24|25|26|27|NextLast