Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2017 TCAV AMT Platinum
2017 Wollongong Winter Championships Platinum $10000
2017 Qld Claycourt Junior Championships
Jensen & Co Lawyers 2017 Toowoomba Junior Age Championships
2017 12/u & 14/u Australian Claycourt Championships
2017 Waverley Tennis Back on Track Sports Physiotherapy PLATINUM AMT
2017 Pro-One Junior Development Series
2017 Bronze Bash AMT
2017 Redcliffe Open
Inverell Champion of Champions 2017
DateTournamentClubSuburb
23/04 to 23/0423 April 2017 KINGS Sydney Tennis Round Robin 12B 12G 14B 14GKing's SchoolNorth Parramatta
23/04 to 25/04Southern Districts Open Championships - Bronze AMTSouthern Districts Tennis AssociationLeumeah
24/04 to 25/042017 Peake Gardens Riverside Bronze AMT/JT (FAST4)Peake Gardens Tennis ClubAdelaide
24/04 to 27/042017 Tasmanian State ChampionshipsTennis Tasmania SouthBurnie
26/04 to 29/042017 Gawler Gold Junior TournamentGawler Tennis AssociationGawler
27/04 to 01/05Hills Open AMT TwilightHills District Tennis AssociationCastle Hill
28/04 to 28/042017 Valley View April JDSValley View Tennis ClubValley View
28/04 to 30/042017 Sawtell NSW Junior ClaySawtell Tennis ClubSawtell
28/04 to 01/052017 Bundaberg OpenTennis QueenslandBundaberg West
29/04 to 29/042017 Moruya JDSNSW South East RegionMoruya
29/04 to 29/042017 My First Tournament AprilHume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
29/04 to 30/042017 JDS Circuit South Region - Roma (B)Tennis Queensland South RegionRoma
29/04 to 30/042017 Peters Autumn JDS Tournament No.1Boroondara TCNorth Balwyn
29/04 to 30/04Fowler's Group Innisfail A JDS 2017Innisfail and District Tennis AssocInnisfail
29/04 to 30/04Mt Lawley JDS 1 2017Mt Lawley Tennis ClubPerth
29/04 to 01/052017 Gold Coast Seniors May TournamentGold Coast SeniorsMermaid Waters
29/04 to 01/052017 Katherine OpenTennis NTKatherine
29/04 to 01/052017 Solinco Series // Sunshine Coast Junior ChampionshipsTaylord EventsBuddina
30/04 to 30/042017 Batemans Bay JDSNSW South East RegionBatemans Bay
30/04 to 30/042017 Hornsby 12U GIRLS and 14U BOYS RR 30th AprilHornsby Ku-Ring-Gai TAAsquith
30/04 to 30/042017 Hornsby HKDTA 12U Girls & 14U Boys RR 30th AprilHornsby Ku-Ring-Gai TAAsquith
30/04 to 30/042017 Hume Tennis Junior Club ChampionshipsHume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
30/04 to 30/042017 Mornington Tennis Centre April JDSMornington Tennis CentreMornington
30/04 to 30/042017 Newcastle JDS 30 April (rescheduled from 12 Feb)NSW Northumberland RegionBroadmeadow
30/04 to 30/042017 Schnitz Traralgon JDS #1Traralgon TATraralgon
30/04 to 30/04Eastcourts 10U Boys & 14U Girls Round RobinEastcourts TennisSydney
30/04 to 30/04Max Tennis Sydney Round Robin (12 Boys)Max TennisKenthurst
30/04 to 30/04Nepean Round Robin April 30Nepean District Tennis AssociationPenrith
30/04 to 30/04Voyager Manly Sydney RRWarringah Recreation CentreManly
30/04 to 01/05Junior Development Series 2017 - Shaw Park Tennis CentreTennis BrisbaneBrisbane

Page 12 of 29
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|21|22|23|24|25|26|27|28|29|NextLast