Tournaments

Latest rankings
Tennis Australia Ranking
Most visited tournaments
2017 Bathurst Autumn JT
2017 Traralgon Schnitz Gold
2017 Tennis World JT Bronze April
2017 Victorian Junior State Claycourt Championships
2017 Eastern Region Tennis 19th Annual Junior Tournament
2017 BreakPoint Analysis Gold JT
2017 Brisbane Age presented by Tennis & Gear Online
2017 Reade Park Bronze JT (FAST4)
2017 Solinco Series & Solinco Tour // Caboolture Championships
NSW Junior Tour Lead in Grass court Nationals
Find tournament: Postcode:
Find player:
Most visited tournaments
2017 Bathurst Autumn JT
2017 Traralgon Schnitz Gold
2017 Tennis World JT Bronze April
2017 Victorian Junior State Claycourt Championships
2017 Eastern Region Tennis 19th Annual Junior Tournament
DateTournamentClubSuburb
17/03 to 19/032017 Solinco Kalynda Chase Open AgeTennis Queensland North RegionBohle Plains
17/03 to 19/03Gympie Gold City Seniors 2017Gympie Queens Park Tennis ClubGympie
18/03 to 18/03Geilston Bay JDSGeilston bay Tennis ClubGeilston Bay
18/03 to 19/032017 Ray White North Suburban Junior Tournament Series JDS #2Hume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
18/03 to 26/032017 Eaglemont TC Club ChampionshipsEaglemontEast Ivanhoe
18/03 to 26/032017 MCC Glen Iris Valley Club ChampionshipsMCC Glen Iris Valley Tennis ClubMt Waverley
18/03 to 26/032017 Solinco Series & Solinco Tour // Caboolture ChampionshipsTaylord EventsCaboolture
18/03 to 26/03East Fremantle Junior Club Championship 2017East Fremantle Lawn Tennis ClubFremantle
18/03 to 26/03Royal Park Club Championships 2017 (Members Only)Royal Park TCParkville
18/03 to 08/04JDS Tournament Block South 1Tennis Tasmania SouthGlebe
19/03 to 19/032017 Bulli JDSNSW South East RegionBulli
19/03 to 19/032017 Dubbo CW HEAD JDSCentral West RegionDubbo
19/03 to 19/032017 Newcastle JDS 19 MarchNSW Northumberland RegionBroadmeadow
19/03 to 19/032017 Taree JDS 19th MarchNorth East CTOTaree
19/03 to 19/032017 Tweed Heads JDS 19th MarchNorth East CTOTweed Heads South
19/03 to 19/032017 West Tamworth JDSNSW North West RegionWest Tamworth
19/03 to 19/03Burnie JDSTennis Tasmania SouthBurnie
19/03 to 19/03Burnie JDSTennis Tasmania SouthBurnie
19/03 to 19/03Nepean Round Robin March 19Nepean District Tennis AssociationPenrith
19/03 to 22/032017 South Australian 12s and 14s Australian Grasscourt Championships qualifying eventTennis SAKensington Gardens
19/03 to 26/03Junior Development Series 2017 - Redcliffe Tennis CentreTennis BrisbaneBrisbane
19/03 to 02/04OPTC Junior Club Champs sponsored by TANGOnslow Park Tennis ClubPerth
19/03 to 09/04JDS Tournament Block North 1Tennis Tasmania SouthGlebe
24/03 to 27/032017 Tennis World Sydney Men's Bronze Twilight - MarchTennis WorldSydney
24/03 to 27/03Sydney Uni Bronze AMT WomensSydney University TennisCamperdown
25/03 to 25/032017 My First Tournament MarchHume Tennis and Community CentreCraigieburn
25/03 to 25/03Glenorchy JDSTennis Tasmania SouthBerriedale
25/03 to 26/032017 Boroondara Summer Series #5Team TennisNorth Balwyn
25/03 to 26/032017 JDS Circuit South Region - Goondiwindi (B)Tennis Queensland South RegionGoondiwindi
25/03 to 26/032017 JDS North - Home Hill ATennis Queensland North RegionHome Hill

Page 7 of 23
FirstPrevious|1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|12|13|14|15|16|17|18|19|20|21|22|23|NextLast