2024 |
13/12 to 17/12 | 2024 NSW & ACT State Masters |
30/11 to 01/12 | 2025 12u & 14u Australian Grasscourt Championships - NSW Qualifying |
04/11 to 08/11 | 2024 Premier 10k NSW Open Championships |
08/10 to 12/10 | 2024 JT Signature 500 - NSW Junior State Championships |
21/09 to 23/09 | 2024 OC J125 Lake Macquarie Open and Junior |
14/09 to 15/09 | 2024 12u & 14u Australian Hardcourt Championships - NSW Qualifying |
17/07 to 20/07 | 2024 O3k JP250 North West Junior State Champs and Roche Series - Tamworth |
09/07 to 12/07 | 2024 JT Junior 125 Metro Sydney Junior (Sydney Closed) |
05/07 to 08/07 | 2024 Open 3k Metro Sydney Open |
05/07 to 07/07 | 2024 NSW PWII & DHoH Open |
12/06 to 16/06 | 2024 Premier 10k Tweed Open |
08/06 to 09/06 | 2024 New South Wales Blind & Low Vision Open |
01/06 to 05/06 | 2024 Premier 10k North West Open |
24/04 to 28/04 | 2024 JT Premier 250 Rafa Nadal Tour - NSW |
20/04 to 23/04 | 2024 JT Premier 250 NSW Age |
16/03 to 30/04 | 2024 12u & 14u Australian Claycourt Championships - NSW Qualifying |
04/03 to 04/03 | 2024 NSW Combined Catholic Colleges (NSWCCC) Trials |
27/02 to 27/02 | 2024 NSW Combined Independent Schools (CIS) Secondary Trials |
04/02 to 04/02 | 2024 Tennis NSW Metro Sydney Coloured Ball Series #1 |
14/01 to 16/01 | 2024 Australian Deaf Games |
02/01 to 04/01 | 2024 Open 4k Roche Race to Sydney Finals |
2023 |
09/12 to 10/12 | 2024 12u & 14u Australian Grasscourt Championships - NSW Qualifying |
04/12 to 06/12 | 2023 NSW/ACT State Masters |
06/11 to 10/11 | 2023 Signature 20k NSW Championships |
15/10 to 15/10 | Tennis NSW Metro Sydney Coloured Ball Challenge |
24/09 to 28/09 | 2023 JT Signature 500 NSW Junior State Championships |
22/09 to 24/09 | 2023 Signature NSW Wheelchair Tennis Open- ITF Futures |
09/09 to 10/09 | 2023 12u & 14u Australian Hardcourt Championships - NSW Qualifying |
21/08 to 25/08 | 2023 Premier 10K Sydney Open |
09/07 to 12/07 | 2023 O3K JP250 North West Junior State Champs and Roche Series |
07/07 to 09/07 | 2023 New South Wales PWII & DHoH Open |
30/06 to 03/07 | 2023 O3K Metro Sydney Open (Sydney Closed) |
13/06 to 15/06 | 2023 Premier 10K Tweed Open |
03/06 to 07/06 | 2023 Premier 10K NSW Winter Open |
03/06 to 04/06 | 2023 New South Wales Blind & Low Vision Open |
21/04 to 24/04 | 2023 JT Premier 250 NSW AGE |
10/04 to 12/04 | 2023 JT Premier 250 Rafa Nadal Tour - NSW |
18/03 to 19/03 | 2023 12u & 14u Australian Claycourt Championships - NSW Qualifying |
01/01 to 03/01 | Roche Final |
2022 |
21/12 to 22/12 | 2022 NSW Junior State Masters |
03/12 to 04/12 | 2023 NSW Qualifying 12u & 14u National Grasscourt Championships (Closed) |
07/11 to 11/11 | 2022 NSW Championships Open |
17/10 to 19/10 | 2022 Gosford Classic |
05/10 to 09/10 | 2022 NSW State Championships |
23/09 to 25/09 | 2022 Rafa Nadal Tour - NSW |
16/09 to 18/09 | 2022 Sydney Wheelchair Classic - ITF Wheelchair Futures |
11/09 to 11/09 | 2022 Bluewall Camp - Term 3 |
03/09 to 05/09 | 2022 NSW Qualifying 12u & 14u National Hardcourt Championships (Closed) |
02/09 to 04/09 | 2022 Roche Race to Sydney #5 Shoalhaven |
28/08 to 03/09 | 2022 UTR PTT Sydney #2 |
02/08 to 06/08 | 2022 NSW Winter Open |
05/07 to 08/07 | 2022 Sydney Closed Junior Championships |
01/07 to 04/07 | 2022 Sydney Closed Opens Championships |
01/07 to 03/07 | 2022 New South Wales Blind & Low Vision Open |
30/04 to 01/05 | 2022 NSW PWII & DHoH Open |
20/04 to 24/04 | 2022 NSW Age Junior Premier Series |
26/03 to 03/04 | 2022 NSW 12u & 14u Claycourt Nationals Qualifying |
26/03 to 27/03 | Northern Conference Challenge Day |
18/03 to 20/03 | Roche Race to Sydney #3 Inverell |
13/03 to 13/03 | 2022 RMS - Newcastle 1 |
06/03 to 06/03 | 2022 Bluewall Davis Cup Match Play |
25/02 to 27/02 | Roche Race to Sydney #2 Gosford |
04/02 to 06/02 | Roche Race to Sydney #1 Wagga |
2021 |
09/10 to 10/10 | 2021 Tennis NSW Blind & Low Vision Open |
30/09 to 30/09 | 2021 Metropolitan Sydney Junior UTR Series - Illawarra |
26/09 to 26/09 | 2021 Metropolitan Sydney Junior UTR Series - Heffron Park 2 |
26/09 to 26/09 | 2021 Metropolitan Sydney Junior UTR Series - Max Tennis Kenthurst |
22/09 to 25/09 | 2021 NSW State Championships Silver JT |
19/09 to 19/09 | 2021 Metropolitan Sydney Junior UTR Series - Inspire Tennis |
19/09 to 19/09 | 2021 Metropolitan Sydney Junior UTR Series - Tennis World North Ryde |
21/07 to 25/07 | 2020 Blacktown Winter AMT |
03/07 to 06/07 | 2020 Hills Winter Junior Bronze |
06/06 to 06/06 | 2021 North West Junior UTR Series - Tamworth 2 |
16/05 to 16/05 | 2021 North East Junior UTR Series - Forster |
16/05 to 16/05 | 2021 North East Junior UTR Series - Grafton 2 |
02/05 to 02/05 | 2021 North East Junior UTR Series - Ballina 2 |
02/05 to 02/05 | 2021 North East Junior UTR Series - Port Macquarie 2 |
02/05 to 02/05 | 2021 North West Junior UTR Series - West Tamworth |
02/05 to 02/05 | 2020 Illawarra 12U JDS Metropolitan |
18/04 to 18/04 | 2021 Metropolitan Sydney Junior UTR Series - Parramatta |
14/04 to 18/04 | 2021 NSW Age |
28/03 to 28/03 | 2021 North East Junior UTR Series - Lismore (Upper) |
18/03 to 21/03 | 2021 NSW Australian Claycourt Championships Qualifying Event |
06/03 to 07/03 | 2021 Sawtell NSW State UTR Series - Sawtell |
21/02 to 21/02 | 2021 North West Junior UTR Series - Gunnedah |
21/01 to 21/01 | 2021 Voyager UTR Event - Nepean JT Reserve List |
2020 |
27/12 to 30/12 | 2020 The Rockdale New Years Gift |
26/12 to 31/12 | 2020 Clarke and Humel Manly Seaside Championships |
20/12 to 23/12 | 2020 Bathurst Summer Gold JT |
18/12 to 21/12 | 2020 Macquarie Uni AMT 2 |
17/12 to 19/12 | 2020 Northern NSW Championships - Coffs Harbour |
11/12 to 14/12 | 2020 Wollongong Summer JT |
05/12 to 07/12 | 2020 Shoalhaven Junior Championships |
05/12 to 06/12 | 2020 Tennis NSW Blind & Low Vision State Championships |
13/11 to 15/11 | 2020 Goulburn AMT |
04/11 to 08/11 | 2020 Parramatta City Open AMT Gold |
31/10 to 01/11 | 2020 NSW ACT December Showdown Qualifying Event |
30/10 to 02/11 | 2020 Sydney Uni AMT |
24/10 to 26/10 | 2020 Junior Closed Championships |
16/10 to 19/10 | 2020 Forster Bronze JT |
16/10 to 19/10 | 2020 South Pacific Open |
08/10 to 11/10 | 2020 125th Riverina Open Championships |
08/10 to 11/10 | 2020 Newcastle Topspin Bronze AMT & Silver JT |
04/10 to 07/10 | 2020 Batemans Bay Junior Championship |
04/10 to 07/10 | 2020 NSTA Junior Silver |
02/10 to 05/10 | FIFS - 2020 Gloucester Open Bronze AMT & JT |
30/09 to 04/10 | 2020 NSW State Championships |
26/09 to 28/09 | 2020 Cessnock AMT & JT |
26/09 to 28/09 | 2020 Inverell Spring Championships AMT & JT |
25/09 to 28/09 | 2020 Hawkesbury Junior Open |
19/09 to 22/09 | 2020 Tweed Heads Spring AMT & JT |
18/09 to 20/09 | 2020 Merimbula Junior Championships |
05/09 to 06/09 | 2020 NSW Grasscourt Nationals Qualifying Event |
23/08 to 23/08 | 2020 Champion of Champions - Central West |
26/07 to 26/07 | 2020 Northern Suburbs 14U 16U JDS Metropolitan |
21/06 to 21/06 | 2020 Croydon 8U JDS Metropolitan |
14/06 to 14/06 | 2020 Evolve 14U 16U JDS Metropolitan |
24/05 to 24/05 | 2020 Evolve 8U JDS Metropolitan |
24/05 to 24/05 | 2020 Naraweena 12U JDS Metropolitan |
17/05 to 17/05 | 2020 Sylvania Waters 14U 16U JDS Metropolitan |
03/05 to 03/05 | 2020 City Community 8U JDS Metropolitan |
03/05 to 03/05 | 2020 Queenwood 14U 16U JDS Metropolitan |
02/05 to 03/05 | 2020 NSW PWII State Championships |
15/04 to 19/04 | 2020 NSW Age |
10/04 to 13/04 | POSTPONED 14 March - FIFS - 2020 C.ex Coffs Harbour Easter Open |
07/03 to 08/03 | 2020 NSW Australian Claycourt Championships Qualifying Event |
2019 |
03/11 to 03/11 | 2019 Northumberland Endeavour - Gosford 3rd November |
02/11 to 03/11 | 2019 NSW & ACT Australian Championships Qualifying Event |
26/10 to 28/10 | 2019 NSW Junior Closed Championships |
01/10 to 05/10 | 2019 NSW State Championships |
14/09 to 15/09 | 2019 NSW Grasscourt Qualifying Event |
27/04 to 28/04 | 2019 NSW Championships for People with an Intellectual Impairment (PWII) |
24/04 to 28/04 | 2019 NSW Age |
02/03 to 03/03 | 2019 NSW Claycourt Qualifying Event |
10/02 to 10/02 | 2019 1 Armidale JDS |
2018 |
30/11 to 03/12 | 2018 NSW Junior Closed Championships |
24/11 to 25/11 | 2018 North West Head Championships |
18/11 to 18/11 | South West Super Series - Henty |
11/11 to 11/11 | Evolve Tennis 8U Round Robin |
03/11 to 04/11 | 2018 Head Tournament Tamworth |
03/11 to 04/11 | 2018 NSW/ACT Australian Championships Qualifying Event |
28/10 to 28/10 | 2018 Champion of Champions Invite only |
20/10 to 21/10 | 2018 Head Tournament Regional Bank Armidale |
09/10 to 13/10 | 2018 NSW State Championships Gold JT |
29/09 to 01/10 | Riverina Open AMT/JT |
11/09 to 13/09 | 2018 NSW Australian Claycourt Championships Qualifying Event |
01/07 to 01/07 | 2018 JDS Metropolitan Champion of Champions |
19/04 to 23/04 | NSW Age Gold JT |
08/04 to 08/04 | Evolve Tennis Academy 8u JDS |
27/03 to 28/03 | 2018 12s & 14s Grasscourt Nationals Qualifier (NSW) |
18/03 to 18/03 | JDS Junior Development Series at The Kings School Sydney 18 March 2018 14U 16U |
2017 |
04/11 to 05/11 | 2017 NSW & ACT 12u and 14u Australian Championships Qualifying Event |
23/09 to 27/09 | NSW Junior Championships |
19/04 to 23/04 | NSW Age Junior Championships 2017 |
2016 |
05/11 to 06/11 | 12/U & 14/U NSW/ACT Australian Championships Qualifying 2016 |
29/09 to 03/10 | 2016 NSW State Junior Championships |
20/08 to 21/08 | Players with an Intellectual Disability (PWID) Tournament Sydney |
31/07 to 31/07 | JDS Metro Champion of Champions |
13/03 to 13/03 | 2016 KWTA 10U & 14U JDS |
21/02 to 21/02 | Southern Districts 10/U JDS |
14/02 to 14/02 | Parramatta 10/U & 14/U JDS |
07/02 to 07/02 | 2016 Hornsby 12U JDS |
31/01 to 31/01 | 2016 Wakehurst Tennis 10U 14U JDS |
2015 |
19/12 to 22/12 | 2015 Bathurst Summer GOLD JT |
06/12 to 06/12 | 2015 Win a Wildcard - Sydney Olympic Park |
09/11 to 13/11 | 2015 NSW Championships (Platinum AMT) |
07/11 to 08/11 | 2015 NSW and ACT Australian Championships State Qualifying |
31/10 to 02/11 | 2015 JDS NSW State Final |
24/10 to 26/10 | 2015 Topspin Tennis Newcastle Bronze AMT-White JT |
28/09 to 04/10 | 2015 New South Wales Junior International |
23/09 to 27/09 | 2015 NSW Junior State Championships (Platinum JT) |
20/09 to 20/09 | 2015 NSW Open Championships for people with an intellectual dissability |
06/09 to 06/09 | 2015 Metropolitan JDS Champion of Champions |
16/08 to 16/08 | NEPEAN MJDS 2015 CW |
15/08 to 15/08 | HAWKESBURY MJDS 15th August |
26/07 to 26/07 | WTA Future Stars NSW Playoff |
03/07 to 06/07 | 2015 Sydney Open (Silver AMT) |
26/06 to 29/06 | 2015 Sydney Junior Closed (Silver JT) |
13/06 to 21/06 | 2015 NSW TCA Little Masters |
05/06 to 08/06 | 2015 Tennis Wollongong Junior Gold JT |
17/05 to 17/05 | CBTA MJDS |
17/05 to 17/05 | Sydney Olympic Park Medibank JDS 15u & 17u May |
08/05 to 11/05 | 2015 Macquarie Uni AMT #3 |
03/05 to 03/05 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 15u & 17u May |
01/05 to 04/05 | 2015 HEAD Twilight #1 (White AMT) |
26/04 to 26/04 | Sydney Olympic Park Medibank JDS 11u April |
11/04 to 15/04 | 2015 Medibank Age (Gold JT) |
29/03 to 29/03 | 2015 HEAD Junior Round Robin 12u March |
15/02 to 15/02 | HKDTA Medibank JDS 11u |
08/02 to 08/02 | 2015 HEAD Junior Round Robin 11u Feb |
2014 |
23/11 to 23/11 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 13u November |
08/11 to 09/11 | New South Wales 12/u & 14/u Australian Championship Qualifying Event |
04/11 to 07/11 | 2014 NSW Championships $15k (Platinum AMT) |
25/10 to 27/10 | 2014 NSW Medibank JDS State Finals |
10/10 to 13/10 | 2014 HEAD Twilight Series Event #5 'Fast4' (White AMT) |
24/09 to 28/09 | 2014 NSW Junior State Championships (Platinum JT) |
21/09 to 21/09 | 2014 Mr Pesty CBTA NSWSS 13/U Event |
07/09 to 07/09 | 2014 Metropolitan Medibank JDS Champion of Champions |
01/09 to 05/09 | 2014 Sydney Olympic Park (Gold AMT) |
31/08 to 31/08 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 15u & 17u August |
30/08 to 31/08 | NSW Open Championships for persons with an intellectual disability 2014 |
24/08 to 24/08 | Head Junior Round Robin 11U SOPTC 24th August 2014 |
17/08 to 17/08 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 13u August |
10/08 to 10/08 | Sydney Olympic Park Tennis Centre MJDS 11U 10th August 2014 |
08/08 to 11/08 | 2014 Bathurst Gold AMT Cancelled and moved to NEPEAN |
03/08 to 03/08 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 11u August |
27/07 to 27/07 | SOPTC 13/U 27th July 2014 |
20/07 to 20/07 | Head Junior Round Robin 15U & 17U (CANCELLED) |
08/07 to 12/07 | 2014 Nature's Way Sydney Closed Junior Championships |
04/07 to 08/07 | 2014 Nature's Way Sydney Closed Championships |
27/06 to 30/06 | 2014 TNSW Junior Championships |
21/06 to 23/06 | 2014 TCA NSW Little Masters |
01/06 to 01/06 | HEAD Junior Round Robin13u June |
11/05 to 11/05 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 15u & 17u May |
13/04 to 17/04 | 2014 Medibank Age Championships (Gold JT) |
12/04 to 15/04 | 2014 Illawarra Junior Open (by ISLTA at Rockdale) |
12/04 to 14/04 | 2014 Casino AMT |
10/04 to 13/04 | 2014 Gosford Gold Junior Tour & Silver AMT |
04/04 to 07/04 | 2014 Skybridge Financial INVERELL Silver AMT & Bronze Junior Championships |
30/03 to 30/03 | Head Junior Round Robin 13u |
21/03 to 24/03 | HEAD Twilight Series Event #3 (White AMT) |
16/03 to 16/03 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 11u |
07/03 to 10/03 | HEAD Twilight Series Event #2 (White AMT) |
02/03 to 02/03 | SOPTC Medibank JDS 15u March |
21/02 to 24/02 | HEAD Twilight Series Event #1 (White AMT) |
16/02 to 16/02 | CBTA MJDS 16 02 2014 |
09/02 to 09/02 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 15u & 17u |
02/02 to 02/02 | SOPTC Medibank JDS 15u & 17u |
10/01 to 14/01 | 2014 APIA Wheelchair International Sydney |
2013 |
24/11 to 24/11 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 10U November 24 |
09/11 to 11/11 | 2013 Medibank JDS State Final |
08/11 to 12/11 | 2013 NSW Championships (Platinum AMT) |
03/11 to 03/11 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 14U November 3 |
26/10 to 29/10 | 2013 ACT Gold AMT (moved to Sydney) |
20/10 to 20/10 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 12U October 20 |
01/10 to 04/10 | 2013 Sydney Olympic Park Lead-In Platinum AMT (Men's Only) |
20/09 to 24/09 | 2013 New South Wales Cup |
15/09 to 15/09 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 14U September 15 |
25/08 to 25/08 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 10U August 25 |
18/08 to 18/08 | 2013 Metropolitan MJDS Champion of Champions |
10/08 to 12/08 | 2013 Tennis NSW Bronze OJT |
07/08 to 11/08 | 2013 Grafton Platinum AMT |
04/08 to 04/08 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 14U August 4 |
26/07 to 29/07 | 2013 HEAD Twilight Series Event #4 |
21/07 to 21/07 | Sydney Olympic Park Tennis Centre Medibank JDS 12 U + 16U |
14/07 to 14/07 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 10U July 14 |
01/07 to 04/07 | 2013 Sydney Closed Junior Championships |
28/06 to 01/07 | 2013 Sydney Closed Championships |
22/06 to 24/06 | 2013 TCA Little Masters |
14/06 to 17/06 | 2013 HEAD Twilight Series Event #3 |
31/05 to 03/06 | 2013 Southern Districts AMT Twilight |
31/05 to 02/06 | 2013 Sydney Olympic Park Seniors Tournament (Cancelled) |
26/05 to 26/05 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 12 U May 26th |
19/05 to 19/05 | Canterbury Bankstown Medibank JDS 10 U + 14 U |
11/05 to 14/05 | 2013 ACT Junior Challenge (moved to Sydney) |
05/05 to 05/05 | Sydney Olympic Park Tennis Centre Medibank JDS 10 U + 14 U |
28/04 to 28/04 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 10U April 28th |
07/04 to 07/04 | Sydney Olympic Park Tennis Centre Medibank JDS 12 U |
24/03 to 24/03 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 12U March 24th |
22/03 to 25/03 | 2013 HEAD Twilight Series Event #2 |
17/03 to 17/03 | Canterbury Bankstown Medibank JDS 14 U |
10/03 to 10/03 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 14U March 10th |
08/02 to 11/02 | 2013 HEAD Twilight Series Event #1 |
27/01 to 27/01 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 10U January 27th |
11/01 to 15/01 | 2013 APIA Wheelchair International Sydney |
2012 |
02/12 to 02/12 | NEPEAN NSWSS 2nd December |
24/11 to 25/11 | Tie Break Shoot out 2012 |
23/11 to 26/11 | HEAD Twilight Series #6 |
17/11 to 20/11 | Tennis NSW Bronze OJT |
16/11 to 19/11 | 2012 Nepean Open Summer Championships |
11/11 to 11/11 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 14U November 11th |
04/11 to 04/11 | HEAD Junior NSWSS Round Robin 10U November 4th |
27/10 to 30/10 | 2012 ACT Gold AMT |
27/10 to 29/10 | 2012 Medibank State Final |
27/10 to 29/10 | West Port Macquarie Open |
24/10 to 26/10 | 2012 World Firefighter Games TENNIS |
21/10 to 21/10 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 12U October 21st |
19/10 to 22/10 | 2012 ACT White AMT #2 |
19/10 to 21/10 | Nepean District Championships 2012 |
08/10 to 14/10 | NSW Junior International ITF |
26/09 to 01/10 | 2012 Optus 12s & 14s Spring Nationals |
21/09 to 25/09 | 2012 NSW Cup |
16/09 to 20/09 | 2012 Sydney Uni Open |
02/09 to 02/09 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 12U September 2nd |
31/08 to 03/09 | Nepean Open Spring Championships |
26/08 to 26/08 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 10U August 26th |
19/08 to 19/08 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 14U August 19th |
10/08 to 13/08 | HEAD Twilight Series #5 |
05/08 to 05/08 | 2012 Metropolitan Champion of Champions |
29/07 to 29/07 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 10U July 29th |
14/07 to 15/07 | 2012 NSW Open Tennis Championships |
08/07 to 08/07 | CBTA MJDS 12 U & 16 U |
01/07 to 01/07 | 2012 10 U Project Talent July 1 |
27/06 to 29/06 | 2012 TCA Little Masters |
22/06 to 25/06 | 2012 HEAD Twilight Series #4 |
03/06 to 03/06 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 14U June 3rd |
27/05 to 27/05 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 12U May 27th |
20/05 to 20/05 | Australian Tennis Academy MJDS 12U |
20/05 to 20/05 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 10U May 20th |
13/05 to 13/05 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 14U May 13th |
06/05 to 06/05 | Sydney Olympic Park MJDS 10U May 6th |
28/04 to 28/04 | Tennis Northern Beaches MJDS 10U 14U |
18/04 to 22/04 | 2012 Medibank Age Championships |
01/04 to 01/04 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 12U April 1st |
11/03 to 11/03 | Sydney Olympic Park MJDS 12U March 11 |
04/03 to 04/03 | HEAD Junior Round Robin NSWSS 14U March 4th |
24/02 to 27/02 | 2012 HEAD Twilight Series #2 |
19/02 to 19/02 | Sydney Olympic Park MJDS 10U & 14U February 19th |
03/02 to 06/02 | 2012 HEAD Twilight Series #1 |
29/01 to 29/01 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 10u 29th Jan |
20/01 to 24/01 | 2012 GIO Sydney International Wheelchair Tennis Open |
2011 |
04/12 to 04/12 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 14U 4 Dec |
26/11 to 29/11 | 2011 NSW HEAD Twilight Series Event #8 |
20/11 to 20/11 | Head Junior Round Robin 12U 20th Nov |
18/11 to 23/11 | 2011 Medibank Cup |
13/11 to 13/11 | Head 14u Junior Round Robin_4 |
06/11 to 06/11 | Head 10u Junior round Robin_5 |
05/11 to 08/11 | 2011 NSW HEAD Twilight Series Event #7 |
30/10 to 30/10 | Head 12 u Junior Round Robin_4 |
27/10 to 30/10 | 2011 ACT Open GOLD AMT |
21/10 to 24/10 | 2011 Hawkesbury Open SILVER AMT |
16/10 to 16/10 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 12U 16th Oct |
15/10 to 16/10 | NSW Tennis Championships 2011 for athletes with an ID |
06/10 to 09/10 | 2011 Southern Districts Junior Open |
22/09 to 27/09 | 2011 Medibank Age Championships |
11/09 to 11/09 | Head Junior Round Robin 14U September |
03/09 to 04/09 | Talent Development 10U Series (US Open) |
28/08 to 28/08 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 12U #3 |
21/08 to 21/08 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 10U 21st Aug |
14/08 to 14/08 | Head 14u Junior Round Robin MSS |
14/08 to 14/08 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 14U |
07/08 to 07/08 | HEAD Junior Round Robin 10U 7th Aug |
16/07 to 17/07 | 10U Talent Development Series - Wimbledon |
11/07 to 15/07 | 2011 Metropolitan Hardcourt Junior Open Championships |
03/07 to 08/07 | 2011 NSW Country Closed Junior Championships |
29/06 to 01/07 | 2011 TCA Little Masters |
23/06 to 26/06 | 2011 HEAD Twilight Series Event #6 |
16/06 to 19/06 | 2011 NSW HEAD Twilight Series Event #5 |
04/06 to 05/06 | 10U Talent Development Series - French Open |
29/05 to 29/05 | Head 12u Junior Round Robin #2 MSS |
23/05 to 27/05 | 2011 Sydney Olympic Park Platinum AMT |
22/05 to 22/05 | 10U Head Junior Round Robin #3 |
15/05 to 15/05 | Head 14u Junior Round Robin #1 MSS |
10/04 to 10/04 | 10u Head Junior Round Robin #2 |
07/04 to 10/04 | 2011 NSW HEAD Twilight Series Event #4 |
31/03 to 03/04 | 2011 NSW HEAD Twilight Series Event #3 |
13/03 to 13/03 | Head Junior Round Robin Series 10U |
07/03 to 11/03 | 2011 NSW Championships AMT Platinum |
20/02 to 20/02 | Head Junior Round Robin 12U |
17/02 to 20/02 | 2011 NSW HEAD Twilight Series Event #2 |
10/02 to 13/02 | 2011 NSW HEAD Twilight Series Event #1 |
02/02 to 06/02 | Sydney International Wheelchair Tennis Open |
29/01 to 30/01 | Talent Development 10U Series (Australian Open) |
2010 |
28/11 to 28/11 | CANCELLED |
19/11 to 24/11 | 2010 Medibank Cup |
11/11 to 14/11 | 2010 Head Twilight Series Event #8 |
31/10 to 31/10 | Kings School 14U Round Robin 2010 |
05/10 to 07/10 | Club Marconi Open Tennis Championships |
04/10 to 10/10 | Sydney ITF Junior International |
01/10 to 04/10 | T's Tennis Resort Port Macquarie AMT |
25/09 to 30/09 | 2010 Medibank Age Championships |
22/09 to 24/09 | 2010 TCA Little Masters |
20/09 to 24/09 | 2010 Sydney Uni Open |
29/08 to 29/08 | 2010 Head Junior Round Robin Series U12 Aug |
22/08 to 22/08 | 2010 Head Junior Round Robin Series U10 Aug |
15/08 to 22/08 | 2010 Head Twilight Series Event #7 |
15/08 to 15/08 | 2010 Head Junior Round Robin Series U14 Aug |
02/06 to 06/06 | 2010 Sydney Olympic Park Tennis Centre AMT#2 |
23/05 to 23/05 | 2010 Head Junior Round Robin Series U10 May |
16/05 to 16/05 | 2010 Head Junior Round Robin Series U14 May |
30/04 to 02/05 | 2010 Head Twilight Series Event #4 |
21/03 to 28/03 | 2010 Head Twilight Series Event #3 |
21/03 to 21/03 | 2010 Head Junior Round Robin Series U12 Mar |
07/03 to 07/03 | 2010 Head Junior Round Robin Series U10 Mar |
03/03 to 07/03 | 2010 Sydney Olympic Park Tennis Centre AMT |
21/02 to 28/02 | 2010 Head Twilight Series Event #2 |
07/02 to 14/02 | 2010 Head Twilight Series Event #1 |
2009 |
20/12 to 20/12 | 2009 Head Junior Round Robin Series U12 Dec |
13/12 to 13/12 | 2009 Head Junior Round Robin Series U10 Dec |
06/12 to 06/12 | 2009 Head Junior Round Robin Series U14 Dec |
29/11 to 29/11 | 14U King's School Junior Round Robin |
22/11 to 29/11 | 2009 Head Twilight Series Event #7 Nov |
21/11 to 23/11 | 2009 Medibank State Finals |
12/11 to 16/11 | 2009 Medibank Cup |
10/10 to 18/10 | 2009 Sydney World Masters Games |
01/10 to 06/10 | 2009 Medibank Age Championships |
20/09 to 27/09 | 2009 Head Twilight Series Event #6 Sept |
06/09 to 06/09 | 2009 Head Junior Round Robin Series U10 Sept |
30/08 to 30/08 | 2009 Head Junior Round Robin Series U14 Aug |
30/08 to 30/08 | U14 Head Round Robin |
23/08 to 23/08 | 2009 Head Junior Round Robin Series U12 Aug |
16/08 to 16/08 | 10U Kings School Junior Round Robin |
14/08 to 16/08 | Macquarie Open Twilight |
10/08 to 14/08 | 2009 Sydney Olympic Park TC AMT #4 |
30/07 to 03/08 | Sawtell RSL AMT Open 2009 |